FREE RV SEARCH

Find RV specifications fast.

Search and browse the complete Inventory Edge RV catalog without an account. A free account is required only when you open complete unit specifications.

Inventory Edge before and afterPhoto ProcessingProcess dealership inventory photos →
152,451 results — exact floorplan matches appear first
YearMakeModelFloor PlanTypeLengthDry WeightSlidesJD PriceDetails
2025Happier CamperHCT BreezeTraveler BreezeTravel Trailers17 ft18000Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-7206BPTravel Trailers21 ft55000Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-7206GNFifth Wheel25 ft73000Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-7207GNGLFifth Wheel26 ft78501Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-7208BPTravel Trailers23 ft58000Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-7208BPGLTravel Trailers23 ft62001Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-7210GNFifth Wheel29 ft82000Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-7210GNGLFifth Wheel32.5 ft86001Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-7212GNFifth Wheel33 ft102000Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-7212GNGLFifth Wheel33 ft107001Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-7306BPTravel Trailers24.5 ft60000Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-7306GNFifth Wheel28.5 ft78000Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-7307GNGLFifth Wheel29.5 ft83501Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-7308BPTravel Trailers26.5 ft63000Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-7308BPGLTravel Trailers26.5 ft67001Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-7310GNFifth Wheel29 ft86000Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-7310GNGLFifth Wheel32.5 ft91001Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-7312GNFifth Wheel36.5 ft107000Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-7312GNGLFifth Wheel36.5 ft112001Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-8209GNFifth Wheel28 ft96000Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-8212GNFifth Wheel31 ft126000Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-8212GNGLFifth Wheel31 ft131001Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-8309GNFifth Wheel31.5 ft101000Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-8309GNGLFifth Wheel31.5 ft106001Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-8312GNFifth Wheel34.5 ft131000Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HarmarDixie StarM-8312GNGLFifth Wheel34.5 ft136001Current JD PriceView specifications
2025HeartlandCorterra22.1MLTravel Trailer26.9 ft52461—View specifications
2025HeartlandCorterra28.1BHTravel Trailer32.8 ft65581—View specifications
2025HeartlandCorterra29.2QBTravel Trailer31.9 ft60141—View specifications
2025HeartlandCorterraCT 3.0Fifth Wheel34.8 ft104503—View specifications
2025HeartlandCorterraCT 3.2Fifth Wheel34.2 ft106633—View specifications
2025HeartlandCorterraCT 3.5Fifth Wheel39.8 ft131944—View specifications
2025HeartlandCorterraCT 3.7Fifth Wheel41.8 ft128234—View specifications
2025HeartlandCyclone3714Toy Hauler42.8 ft145824—View specifications
2025HeartlandCyclone4006Toy Hauler45.3 ft164603—View specifications
2025HeartlandCyclone4008Toy Hauler47.3 ft165324—View specifications
2025HeartlandCyclone4014CToy Hauler46.6 ft163023—View specifications
2025HeartlandCyclone4118Toy Hauler46.7 ft155404—View specifications
2025HeartlandCyclone4215Toy Hauler46.8 ft150703—View specifications
2025HeartlandCyclone4270Toy Hauler46.3 ft171343—View specifications
2025HeartlandEddie Bauer2300RBTravel Trailer26.8 ft57001—View specifications
2025HeartlandEddie Bauer2500RKFifth Wheel28.8 ft87252—View specifications
2025HeartlandEddie Bauer3000BHFifth Wheel34.9 ft95301—View specifications
2025HeartlandEddie Bauer3101RLFifth Wheel35.8 ft3—View specifications
2025HeartlandEddie Bauer32MKSTravel Trailer35.8 ft86883—View specifications
2025HeartlandEddie Bauer3311RLTravel Trailer36.9 ft86603—View specifications
2025HeartlandEddie Bauer33FKTravel Trailer37 ft79402—View specifications
2025HeartlandEddie Bauer34BHSTravel Trailer38.4 ft88243—View specifications
2025HeartlandEddie Bauer34BSBHTravel Trailer36.8 ft83363—View specifications
2025HeartlandEddie Bauer3600LFFifth Wheel41.3 ft122383—View specifications

2025 Heartland

Corterra

Floor Plan 22.1ML

Type
Travel Trailer
Length
26.9 ft
Dry Weight
5246
Slides
1
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Corterra

Floor Plan 28.1BH

Type
Travel Trailer
Length
32.8 ft
Dry Weight
6558
Slides
1
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Corterra

Floor Plan 29.2QB

Type
Travel Trailer
Length
31.9 ft
Dry Weight
6014
Slides
1
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Corterra

Floor Plan CT 3.0

Type
Fifth Wheel
Length
34.8 ft
Dry Weight
10450
Slides
3
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Corterra

Floor Plan CT 3.2

Type
Fifth Wheel
Length
34.2 ft
Dry Weight
10663
Slides
3
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Corterra

Floor Plan CT 3.5

Type
Fifth Wheel
Length
39.8 ft
Dry Weight
13194
Slides
4
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Corterra

Floor Plan CT 3.7

Type
Fifth Wheel
Length
41.8 ft
Dry Weight
12823
Slides
4
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Cyclone

Floor Plan 3714

Type
Toy Hauler
Length
42.8 ft
Dry Weight
14582
Slides
4
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Cyclone

Floor Plan 4006

Type
Toy Hauler
Length
45.3 ft
Dry Weight
16460
Slides
3
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Cyclone

Floor Plan 4008

Type
Toy Hauler
Length
47.3 ft
Dry Weight
16532
Slides
4
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Cyclone

Floor Plan 4014C

Type
Toy Hauler
Length
46.6 ft
Dry Weight
16302
Slides
3
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Cyclone

Floor Plan 4118

Type
Toy Hauler
Length
46.7 ft
Dry Weight
15540
Slides
4
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Cyclone

Floor Plan 4215

Type
Toy Hauler
Length
46.8 ft
Dry Weight
15070
Slides
3
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Cyclone

Floor Plan 4270

Type
Toy Hauler
Length
46.3 ft
Dry Weight
17134
Slides
3
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Eddie Bauer

Floor Plan 2300RB

Type
Travel Trailer
Length
26.8 ft
Dry Weight
5700
Slides
1
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Eddie Bauer

Floor Plan 2500RK

Type
Fifth Wheel
Length
28.8 ft
Dry Weight
8725
Slides
2
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Eddie Bauer

Floor Plan 3000BH

Type
Fifth Wheel
Length
34.9 ft
Dry Weight
9530
Slides
1
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Eddie Bauer

Floor Plan 3101RL

Type
Fifth Wheel
Length
35.8 ft
Dry Weight
Slides
3
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Eddie Bauer

Floor Plan 32MKS

Type
Travel Trailer
Length
35.8 ft
Dry Weight
8688
Slides
3
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Eddie Bauer

Floor Plan 3311RL

Type
Travel Trailer
Length
36.9 ft
Dry Weight
8660
Slides
3
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Eddie Bauer

Floor Plan 33FK

Type
Travel Trailer
Length
37 ft
Dry Weight
7940
Slides
2
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Eddie Bauer

Floor Plan 34BHS

Type
Travel Trailer
Length
38.4 ft
Dry Weight
8824
Slides
3
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Eddie Bauer

Floor Plan 34BSBH

Type
Travel Trailer
Length
36.8 ft
Dry Weight
8336
Slides
3
JD Price
—
View specifications

2025 Heartland

Eddie Bauer

Floor Plan 3600LF

Type
Fifth Wheel
Length
41.3 ft
Dry Weight
12238
Slides
3
JD Price
—
View specifications